Trekker
Renault Trucks
Trekker Renault Trucks T
480
6X2
Euro 6 Step E
203 269 kms -
2023
Beste aanbieding
Selection
49995
GBP
RENAULT TRUCKS RETURN CENTRE
GOODYERS END LANE
CV12 0HX BEDWORTH
United Kingdom
CV12 0HX BEDWORTH
United Kingdom
Used Truck Sales
- Datum van eerste inschrijving:
- Vermogen van de HP motor: 480
- Motorvolume: 13.00L
- Energiesoort: Diesel
- Cabine: Slaapcabine
- Extra remmen: Optibrake
- Inhoud brandstoftank links: 480
- Hoogte van het chassis: Normaal (900mm)
- Uitrusting Differentieelsperren, Dubbele slaapcabine, Koelkast, Neerklapbaar rustbed
- Bruto voertuiggewicht: 23.4t
- Totaal toegelaten gewicht: 44t
Verkooppunt
RENAULT TRUCKS RETURN CENTRE
GOODYERS END LANE
CV12 0HX BEDWORTH
United Kingdom
CV12 0HX BEDWORTH
United Kingdom
Te koop
PTO FITTED
Aanvullende productinformatie
Used Trucks by Renault Trucks approved dealer promise.
‘SELECTION’
220 Point pre-sales inspection carried out in a Renault Trucks dealer workshop
Refurbished and serviced using ONLY genuine Renault Trucks Parts
2 Year Tacho Check
Min 6 months MOT (unless stated otherwise )
Min 6mm tyre depth
Spare keys
Professional valet
12 MONTHS Renault Trucks UK backed driveline warranty (includes Adblue System)
24/7 RENAULT TRUCKS Roadside assistance
Finance and Part Exchange available on request (subject to terms and conditions)
‘SELECTION’
220 Point pre-sales inspection carried out in a Renault Trucks dealer workshop
Refurbished and serviced using ONLY genuine Renault Trucks Parts
2 Year Tacho Check
Min 6 months MOT (unless stated otherwise )
Min 6mm tyre depth
Spare keys
Professional valet
12 MONTHS Renault Trucks UK backed driveline warranty (includes Adblue System)
24/7 RENAULT TRUCKS Roadside assistance
Finance and Part Exchange available on request (subject to terms and conditions)
Technische specificaties
chassis
cabine & uitrustingen
aandrijflijn
carrosserie
| Chassistype: |
Tractor/5th wheel
|
| Constructiedatum: |
|
| Wielbasis: |
3900
|
| Voorwielophanging: |
Parabel
|
| Achterwielophanging: |
Luchtvering
|
| Wielen: |
Stalen velgen
|
| Bandenmaat: |
315/70 R 22,5
|
| Remmen: |
ABS en schijfremmen
|
| Opbouwchassis: |
Aluminium tank
Versnellingsbakkoeler
Aanhangwagenrem
Pusheras
|
| Bruto voertuiggewicht: |
23.4
|
| Montage: |
DOUBLE
|